ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก   ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก
15 ส.ค.
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
โอลิมปิก ลียง
?
?
2
   เจลีก   เจลีก
15 ส.ค.
FT
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
1
6
1
FT
เวกัลตะ เซนได
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
0
0
0
FT
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
4
2
0.5
FT
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
1
0
1
FT
เอฟซี โตเกียว
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
1
0
0
FT
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
1
0
0.5
POSTP
สากัน โตสู
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
?
?
0.5
FT
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
1
3
0.5
   เจลีก 2   เจลีก 2
15 ส.ค.
FT
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
1
0
0
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
2
1
0.5
FT
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
1
0
0.5
   ไทยลีก   ไทยลีก
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
ระยอง เอฟซี
?
?
POSTP
ตราด เอฟซี
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด
?
?
POSTP
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
?
?
POSTP
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
?
?
   ไทยลีก 2   ไทยลีก 2
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
?
?
POSTP
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
?
?
POSTP
ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
?
?
POSTP
แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
?
?
POSTP
ลำปาง เอฟซี
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
?
?
   World - Club Friendlies   World - Club Friendlies
15 ส.ค.
FT
Soimii Lipova
Ripensia Timişoara
1
4
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi
SSC Farul
0
4
FT
Karviná
Třinec
1
1
1.5/2
FT
Jong AZ
Jong Utrecht
3
3
15:00
Karviná
Třinec
?
?
15:00
Jong AZ
Jong Utrecht
?
?
FT
Stripfing
Stadlau
0
1
FT
Slavia Praha II
FK Jablonec B
2
0
15:30
Lierse Kempenzonen
Liège
?
?
POSTP
Admira Praha
Ústí nad Labem
?
?
16:00
Polkowice
Miedź Legnica
?
?
FT
Polkowice
Miedź Legnica
1
5
FT
Wulfrath
Cronenberger SC
4
6
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytów
2
0
16:00
Hvidovre
B 93
?
?
CANCL
Næsby
Dalum
0
0
16:00
Hillerød
AB
?
?
FT
Admira II
St. Pölten II
2
2
FT
FC Iserlohn
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
3
FT
Frem
Vanløse
1
1
FT
Frem
Vanløse
1
1
17:00
Middelfart
Sydvest
?
?
17:00
Stuttgart II
Schweinfurt
?
?
17:00
Eichstätt
Rain / Lech
?
?
FT
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Roda JC Kerkrade
3
1
1.5
FT
Jammerbugt
Thisted
2
0
FT
Lyngby
HIK
4
3
FT
Katwijk
VVSB
1
1
FT
เฮราเคิล
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
0.5
FT
Turnerschaft Ober-Roden
Hanau 93
0
3
CANCL
ดิฌง
Ajaccio
0
0
FT
Tonbridge Angels
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
0
3
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Hessen Dreieich
2
2
19:00
Dnipro-1
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
?
?
19:00
Bergisch Gladbach
Siegburger SV
?
?
FT
Wattenscheid 09
TVD Velbert
0
2
FT
SpVgg Oberrad
Eddersheim
1
0
FT
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
MSV Duisburg
4
0
CANCL
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
0
0
FT
เอ็มเมน
Telstar
1
0
CANCL
Bordesholm
Heider SV
0
0
FT
Velbert
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
4
1
FT
Wuppertaler SV
SF Baumberg
2
2
1
FT
VV Spijkenisse
Barendrecht
1
4
FT
ไฟร์บวร์ก
Karlsruher SC
1
1
1.5
FT
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
1.5
FT
SC Genemuiden
HHC
2
3
FT
FC Dordrecht
Excelsior Maassluis
3
1
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Baunatal
1
1
2
ไมนซ์
Würzburger Kickers
4
0
20:00
Linfield
สโตกซิตี
?
?
20:00
Stockport County
United of Manchester
?
?
20:00
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SV Zeilsheim
?
?
FT
FC Basara Mainz
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2
5
20:00
ลอริยองต์
แก็งก็อง
?
?
FT
Kozakken Boys
Capelle
5
1
FT
Spvgg Steele 03/09
Schonnebeck
1
5
20:00
Bochum
Uerdingen
?
?
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Osnabrück
1
1
20:30
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
?
?
FT
MVV Maastricht
Westerlo
1
3
FT
นูเรมเบิร์ก
เอาก์สบวร์ก
1
2
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Osnabrück II
1
1
CANCL
NAC Breda
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
0
0
0.5
FT
Hartberg
Baník Ostrava
1
4
FT
Rapid Wien
Slovan Liberec
3
0
1
21:00
Zorya
Mariupol
?
?
21:00
Sturm Graz
Opava
?
?
FT
น็องต์
Le Havre
3
1
FT
SW Dusseldorf
SC Velbert
1
7
FT
Swindon Town
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
2
1
0.5
21:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Polessya
?
?
21:00
Fenerbahçe
İstanbulspor
?
?
FT
Jeddeloh
VfL Oldenburg
4
2
FT
Sturm Graz
Opava
1
1
1
FT
Jablonec
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
85'
De Graafschap
ฮีเรนวีน
4
1
0.5
60'
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
1
1
57'
อองเช่ร์
แซงต์ เอเตียน
1
0
22:00
น็องต์
แซงต์ เอเตียน
?
?
64'
Admira
Slovácko
3
0
62'
RWO Alzey
Wormatia Worms
1
6
59'
Příbram
Dukla Praha
0
2
63'
Zlín
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
67'
SV 1919 Straelen
NEC
0
0
61'
Wattens
Universitatea Craiova
0
0
16'
อัลค์มาร์
โมนาโก
0
0
57'
Metz XI
สตราส์บูร์ก
0
3
Maribor
Gorica
0
0
18'
แร็งส์
Midtjylland
0
1
23:30
ชาลเก้ 04
Verl
?
?
23:30
Wiener Neustadt
Ortmann
?
?
23:45
พีเอสวี
วิเทสส์
?
?
1.5
23:45
พีเอสวี
วิเทสส์
?
?
CANCL
Lens
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
0
0
00:00
นีซ
แรนส์
?
?
00:00
นีซ
แรนส์
?
?
00:00
Pau
Colomiers US
?
?
00:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Clermont
?
?
0
00:00
อาเมียงส์
Troyes
?
?
0.5
CANCL
Auxerre
บอร์กโดซ์
0
0
0.5
00:00
Dunkerque
Boulogne
?
?
00:30
Grenoble Foot 38
Clermont
?
?
05:00
LSK Hansa
Buchholz
?
?
05:00
Ammerthal
Nürnberg II
?
?
   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost
15 ส.ค.
FT
Energie Cottbus
Lichtenberg
1
2
1
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
2
0/0.5
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Auerbach
2
0
0.5
FT
Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
1
0
0.5
FT
BAK '07
Union Fürstenwalde
3
2
0.5
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Babelsberg
1
1
0.5
FT
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
1
0.5
FT
Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
3
1
0/0.5
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Viktoria Berlin
1
2
0.5
   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
15 ส.ค.
19:00
RSV Eintracht
Lok Stendal
?
?
FT
Rostocker FC
BSC Süd 05
2
0
0.5
20:00
Greifswalder FC
Staaken
?
?
   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
15 ส.ค.
19:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
?
?
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Martinroda
2
0
1
19:00
Plauen
Ludwigsfelder FC
?
?
FT
International Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena II
2
1
0/0.5
19:00
FC Grimma
1. FC Merseburg
?
?
19:00
An der Fahner Höhe
Eilenburg
?
?
   Armenia - Premier League   Armenia - Premier League
15 ส.ค.
FT
Van
Gandzasar
2
1
0
   Belarus - Pershaya Liga   Belarus - Pershaya Liga
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
Granit
Krumkachy
?
?
POSTP
Smorgon
Sputnik
?
?
POSTP
Lida
Orsha
?
?
   เบลเยี่ยมโปรลีก   เบลเยี่ยมโปรลีก
15 ส.ค.
86'
เกงค์
OH Leuven
1
1
2
00:00
เกนท์
Kortrijk
?
?
1
00:00
Sporting Charleroi
KV Oostende
?
?
1.5
   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga
15 ส.ค.
58'
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloga
0
3
00:00
Velez
Krupa na Vrbasu
?
?
1
00:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
?
?
1
   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH
15 ส.ค.
22:30
Jedinstvo Bihac
Zvijezda Gradačac
?
?
22:30
Posusje
Slaven Zivinice
?
?
22:30
Gorazde
Buducnost Banovici
?
?
HT
Igman Konjic
Travnik
0
0
0.5
   Bulgaria - Parva Liga   Bulgaria - Parva Liga
15 ส.ค.
73'
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
1
1.5
00:00
Arda
Levski Sofia
?
?
0
   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS
15 ส.ค.
61'
Ljubić Prnjavor
Tekstilac Derventa
3
0
HT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Leotar
0
0
60'
Slavija
Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
1
65'
Podrinje Janja
Drina Zvornik
0
0
55'
Kozara Gradiska
Modrica
1
1
57'
Rudar Prijedor
Sutjeska Foca
0
1
58'
Sloga Doboj
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1
2
42'
Sloboda Novi Grad
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
0
   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
15 ส.ค.
62'
Septemvri Simitli
Neftohimik
3
0
61'
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
0
60'
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
0
1
65'
Kariana Erden
Septemvri Sofia
3
0
22:00
Strumska slava
Dunav 2010
?
?
16'
Lovech
Sozopol
1
0
18'
Vitosha Bistritsa
Hebar 1918
0
0
00:00
OFK Pirin
Yantra 1919
?
?
   Croatia - 1. HNL   Croatia - 1. HNL
15 ส.ค.
21'
Rijeka
Šibenik
0
1
2
01:05
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
?
?
1
   Croatia - 2. HNL   Croatia - 2. HNL
15 ส.ค.
22:30
Dugopolje
Cibalia
?
?
0.5
   Czech Republic - Czech Cup   Czech Republic - Czech Cup
15 ส.ค.
FT
FK Brandys nad Labem
Jiskra Domažlice
2
4
FT
Libčany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0
7
FT
Sokol Libiš
Loko Vltavín
0
6
FT_PEN
Kolín
Pardubice
1
1
FT
Kladno
Benesov
5
6
FT
Dvůr Králové
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
3
FT
Motorlet Praha
Meteor Praha
1
0
AET
Slaný
Sokol Hostoun
1
2
POSTP
Kosmonosy
Aritma Praha

?
FT
Marianske Lazne
Karlovy Vary
0
6
19:30
Chomutov
Povltava FA
?
?
21:00
Olympie Brezova
Zbuzany
?
?
63'
Velke Hamry
Vlašim
0
2
58'
Banik Sous
Králův Dvůr
2
0
63'
Sokol Srbice
Baník Sokolov
3
0
54'
Vysoke Myto
Sokol Zápy
1
1
POSTP
Letohrad
Chrudim

?
63'
Český lev - Union Beroun
Viktoria Žižkov
0
2
2
56'
Slovan Velvary
Dobris
3
0
57'
Český Brod
Písek
0
1
1
61'
Náchod
Hradec Králové
0
3
2.5
   Estonia - Meistriliiga   Estonia - Meistriliiga
15 ส.ค.
FT
Legion
Nõmme Kalju
0
6
1.5
17'
Tulevik
Paide
0
1
1.5
   Finland - Veikkausliiga   Finland - Veikkausliiga
15 ส.ค.
FT
HJK
Honka
1
1
0.5
FT
Ilves
SJK
0
0
0.5
FT
Inter Turku
HIFK
3
2
1
   Finland - Ykkonen   Finland - Ykkonen
15 ส.ค.
FT
KTP
VPS
2
0
1
FT
MuSa
Oulu
1
3
0.5
   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
15 ส.ค.
84'
Paksi SE
Újpest
1
2
0.5
23:35
Zalaegerszegi TE
MOL Vidi
?
?
0.5
   Iceland - Pepsideild   Iceland - Pepsideild
15 ส.ค.
16'
Valur
KA
1
0
1.5
16'
ÍA
Fylkir
0
0
0.5
   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
15 ส.ค.
FT
Afturelding
Vestri
0
0
0.5
FT
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Grindavík
4
3
0.5/1
17'
Magni
Keflavík
0
1
18'
Leiknir Reykjavík
Thór
2
0
1
01:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Thróttur Reykjavík
?
?
   Iceland - 2. Deild   Iceland - 2. Deild
15 ส.ค.
23:00
Selfoss
Dalvík / Reynir
?
?
23:00
Völsungur
Kári
?
?
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
15 ส.ค.
FT
Finn Harps
Bohemians
0
1
0.5
17'
Shelbourne
Derry City
0
0
0.5
   Republic of Ireland - First Division   Republic of Ireland - First Division
15 ส.ค.
FT
Shamrock Rovers II
Wexford Youths
2
0
0/0.5
POSTP
Shamrock Rovers II
Wexford Youths
?
?
0/0.5
   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
15 ส.ค.
23:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
?
?
0.5
23:30
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
?
?
0.5
   Latvia - First Liga   Latvia - First Liga
15 ส.ค.
FT
Smiltene
Auda
1
4
FT
Saldus SS/Leevon
Rēzekne / BJSS
1
1
FT
Grobiņa
Dinamo Riga
2
1
   Macedonia FYR - First League   Macedonia FYR - First League
15 ส.ค.
63'
Rabotnicki
Belasica
2
0
1
   Moldova - National Division   Moldova - National Division
15 ส.ค.
22:00
Dinamo-Auto
Codru Lozova
?
?
00:30
Petrocub
Zimbru
?
?
   Montenegro - First League   Montenegro - First League
15 ส.ค.
22:30
Jezero
Rudar
?
?
01:00
Zeta
Iskra
?
?
0
01:00
Sutjeska
Petrovac
?
?
0.5/1
01:00
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Mladost
?
?
   นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน   นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน
15 ส.ค.
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Molde
2
1
0.5
   Poland - Polish Cup   Poland - Polish Cup
15 ส.ค.
FT
Jaguar Gdańsk
Sokół Ostróda
2
3
0.5
FT
Stal Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
0
1
1
FT
Karpaty Krosno
Stal Mielec
0
2
3
POSTP
Polonia Nysa
Górnik Łęczna
?
?
2.5
FT
Unia Janikowo
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
Unia Skierniewice
Widzew Lodz
0
2
FT
Kalisz
Korona Kielce
2
0
88'
Resovia Rzeszów
Piast Gliwice
0
3
1.5
POSTP
KSZO
Wisła Kraków
?
?
00:00
Tychy 71
Wisła Płock
?
?
0.5
01:30
Odra Opole
Lech Poznań
?
?
1.5
   รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก   รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก
15 ส.ค.
FT
Dinamo Moskva
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
1
FT
Rubin Kazan'
Ural
1
1
1
58'
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Tambov
2
1
1
15'
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
คราสโนดาร์
0
0
0.5
00:00
Rostov
เซนิต
?
?
1
   สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป   สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
เซลติก
Aberdeen
?
?
FT
Ross County
Dundee United
1
2
0
FT
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
0
1
0.5
FT
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
1
2
0.5
23:30
Hibernian
Motherwell
?
?
0.5
   Serbia - Super Liga   Serbia - Super Liga
15 ส.ค.
60'
Inđija
Napredak
1
0
0
00:00
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan
?
?
1.5
00:00
Novi Pazar
Javor Ivanjica
?
?
0
00:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Čukarički
?
?
1.5
00:00
Radnički Niš
Mačva Šabac
?
?
2
   Serbia - Prva Liga   Serbia - Prva Liga
15 ส.ค.
62'
Grafičar
Dinamo Vranje
2
0
58'
Kabel Novi Sad
Dubocica
2
0
1.5
59'
Radnički Kragujevac
Železničar Pančevo
2
1
1
59'
Zemun
Trajal Krusevac
2
0
0
61'
Loznica
Kolubara
1
2
1
   Slovakia - Fortuna Liga   Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
15 ส.ค.
16'
Trenčín
Žilina
0
1
0.5
00:00
Zlaté Moravce
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
?
?
1.5
00:00
Spartak Trnava
Pohronie
?
?
1
00:00
DAC
Nitra
?
?
2
00:00
Ružomberok
Sereď
?
?
1
00:00
Senica
Zemplín Michalovce
?
?
0.5
   Slovakia - 2. Liga   Slovakia - 2. Liga
15 ส.ค.
59'
Banska Bystrica
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
2
62'
Liptovský Mikuláš
Šamorín
2
0
1
55'
Púchov
Partizán Bardejov
3
0
0
17'
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava II
0
0
2/2.5
00:00
Skalica
Dubnica
?
?
0.5
   Slovenia - 2. SNL   Slovenia - 2. SNL
15 ส.ค.
58'
Dekani
Brežice
0
0
1.5
64'
Radomlje
Smartno
0
1
2.5
55'
Rudar Velenje
Bilje
0
0
61'
NŠ Drava
Fužinar
1
1
0.5
57'
Nafta
Primorje
2
0
23:30
Krka
Triglav
?
?
0
   ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน   ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน
15 ส.ค.
FT
Örebro
Djurgården
0
3
1
   Sweden - Superettan   Sweden - Superettan
15 ส.ค.
HT
GIF Sundsvall
GAIS
1
0
1.5
42'
Dalkurd
Halmstad
0
1
0.5
45'
Öster
Brage
1
1
0.5
   Sweden - Ettan: South   Sweden - Ettan: South
15 ส.ค.
FT
Karlskrona
Trollhättan
4
5
0.5
FT
Torns
Oskarshamns AIK
2
0
0.5
   Brazil - Serie A   Brazil - Serie A
15 ส.ค.
Grêmio
Corinthians
?
?
1
05:30
Coritiba
ฟลาเมงโก
?
?
1
   Brazil - Serie B   Brazil - Serie B
15 ส.ค.
FT
Paraná
Juventude
3
1
0.5
FT
Botafogo SP
Guarani
0
1
0
02:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Oeste
?
?
0
POSTP
Confiança
Avaí
?
?
05:00
Náutico
CRB
?
?
0.5
   Brazil - Serie C   Brazil - Serie C
15 ส.ค.
02:00
Tombense
EC São José
?
?
0/0.5
POSTP
Imperatriz
Jacuipense
?
?
03:00
Vila Nova
Paysandu
?
?
0
05:00
Criciúma
Boa
?
?
0/0.5
   Colombia - Torneo Betplay   Colombia - Torneo Betplay
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
Atlético Huila
Tigres
?
?
POSTP
Leones FC
Cortuluá
?
?
POSTP
Fortaleza CEIF
Atlético
?
?
POSTP
Bogotá
Barranquilla
?
?
POSTP
Real Santander
Valledupar
?
?
POSTP
Real Cartagena
Llaneros
?
?
POSTP
Boca Juniors de Cali
Unión Magdalena
?
?
POSTP
Orsomarso
Deportes Quindío
?
?
   Ecuador - Liga Pro   Ecuador - Liga Pro
15 ส.ค.
FT
บาร์เซโลน่า
Orense
1
0
1
04:00
El Nacional
Independiente del Valle
?
?
0.5
06:15
Delfin
Emelec
?
?
0.5
   Mexico - Liga MX   Mexico - Liga MX
15 ส.ค.
FT
Puebla
Pachuca

0
0.5
05:00
Guadalajara
Atlético San Luis
?
?
0.5
   Nicaragua - Primera Division   Nicaragua - Primera Division
15 ส.ค.
06:00
Real Madriz
Managua
?
?
   Uruguay - Primera Division   Uruguay - Primera Division
15 ส.ค.
50'
ลิเวอร์พูล
Fénix
2
1
0.5
01:00
River Plate
Nacional
?
?
0.5
03:00
Wanderers
Deportivo Maldonado
?
?
0.5
   ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก   ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก
15 ส.ค.
04:00
Colorado Springs
New Mexico United
?
?
0.5
06:00
North Carolina
Birmingham Legion
?
?
0.5
06:00
Hartford Athletic
New York RB II
?
?
0
06:00
Charlotte Independence
Memphis 901
?
?
0.5
06:00
Indy Eleven
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
?
?
0
   South Africa - Premier League   South Africa - Premier League
15 ส.ค.
FT
AmaZulu
Baroka
0
0
0
FT
Stellenbosch
Golden Arrows
1
0
0.5
FT
Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs
2
3
1
17'
Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits
0
0
0.5
   Egypt - Premier League   Egypt - Premier League
15 ส.ค.
01:00
Zamalek
Misr Lel Makasa
?
?
1
   Morocco - Botola Pro   Morocco - Botola Pro
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
Raja Casablanca
Rapide Oued Zem
?
?
02:00
Moghreb Tétouan
Hassania Agadir
?
?
0.5
02:00
Olympic Safi
Youssoufia Berrechid
?
?
0.5
04:00
RSB Berkane
Mouloudia Oujda
?
?
1
   Sudan - Sudan Premier League   Sudan - Sudan Premier League
15 ส.ค.
21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
Al Hilal Omdurman
?
?
   Zambia - Super League   Zambia - Super League
15 ส.ค.
05:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
Forest Rangers
?
?
05:00
Green Eagles
Nkana
?
?
05:00
Mufulira Wanderers
Kabwe Warriors
?
?
05:00
Power Dynamos
Lumwana Radiants
?
?
05:00
Red Arrows
Kabwe YSA
?
?
05:00
NAPSA Stars
Nakambala Leopards
?
?
   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
15 ส.ค.
1'
Tractor Sazi
Machine Sazi
0
0
1
1'
Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan
0
0
0
1'
Esteghlal
Paykan
0
0
1
1'
Gol Gohar
Persepolis
0
0
0.5
23:15
Saipa
Naft Masjed Soleyman
?
?
0
1'
Sanat Naft
Shahin Bushehr
0
0
0.5
2'
Sepahan
Padideh Khorasan
0
0
0.5
1'
Pars Jam Bushehr
Foolad
0
0
0.5
   Jordan - Premier League   Jordan - Premier League
15 ส.ค.
58'
Al Hussein
Al Ahli
0
0
1
59'
Sahab
Al Faysali
1
2
2
00:30
Aqaba
Al Wihdat
?
?
1.5
   Kuwait - Premier League   Kuwait - Premier League
15 ส.ค.
00:15
Al Kuwait
Al Nasar
?
?
1.5
   Saudi Arabia - Pro League   Saudi Arabia - Pro League
15 ส.ค.
22'
Al Adalh
Al Hilal
0
0
2
7'
Al Faisaly
Al Ahli
0
0
0.5
1'
Al Taawon
Dhamk
0
0
0.5
00:50
Al Nassr
Al Wahda
?
?
1.5
   Tunisia - Ligue 1   Tunisia - Ligue 1
15 ส.ค.
45'
Etoile du Sahel
ES Tunis
1
0
0/0.5
45'
Hammam-Lif
Ben Guerdane
1
1
0/0.5
   China PR - Super League   China PR - Super League
15 ส.ค.
FT
Shandong Luneng
Shenzhen
2
0
1
POSTP
Dalian Professional
Guangzhou R&F
?
?
0.5
   เคลีก เกาหลีใต้   เคลีก เกาหลีใต้
15 ส.ค.
FT
Ulsan
Pohang Steelers
2
0
0.5
FT
Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
2
1
0.5
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk Motors
1
3
1
   Korea Republic - National League   Korea Republic - National League
15 ส.ค.
FT
Yangju Citizen
Jeonju
1
2
FT
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gangneung City
0
2
FT
Hwaseong
Gimpo
1
0
FT
Gyeongju Citizen
Changwon City
2
2
FT
Chuncheon
Cheongju
2
1
FT
Cheonan City
Mokpo City
1
2
FT
Busan Transportation
Gimhae City
1
2
FT
Daejeon Korail
Gyeongju HNP
0
0
   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast
15 ส.ค.
22:00
Septemvri Tervel
Shumen 2007
?
?
22:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Ustrem Donchevo
?
?
22:00
Botev Novi Pazar
Benkovski Byala
?
?
   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL
15 ส.ค.
60'
Hanácká
Slovan Rosice
1
1
58'
Dolní Benešov
Vrchovina
0
2
0.5
   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E
15 ส.ค.
FT
FC Vsetin
Tatran Všechovice
0
1
89'
Valašské Meziříčí
Skaštice
1
1
42'
Nove Sady
Šumperk
2
0
88'
Hranice
Kozlovice
1
1
    Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D
15 ส.ค.
FT
Havlickuv Brod
Velka Bites
2
2
85'
Hodonín-Šardice
Start Brno
3
1
   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1
15 ส.ค.
FT
Avedøre
KFUM
0
0
FT
Fremad Valby
Husum
5
3
18:00
Karlslunde
Tarnby FF
?
?
19:00
BK Union
Ishøj
?
?
   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2
15 ส.ค.
FT
Skjold Birkerod
Allerod
0
3
FT
Otterup
RB 1906
1
0
19:00
Herlev
LSF
?
?
   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3
15 ส.ค.
FT
Viby
Varde IF Elite
1
3
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Horsens II
0
0
   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4
15 ส.ค.
18:30
Skjold Sæby
Silkeborg KFUM
?
?
FT
Norresundby
VRI
2
2
   Finland - Kakkonen   Finland - Kakkonen
15 ส.ค.
FT
JäPS
PK-35
0
1
0
FT
PKKU
NJS
1
2
0
FT
P-Iirot
KaaPo
0
2
0.5/1
FT
FC Espoo
GrIFK
2
2
0.5
FT
EPS
Kiffen
0
1
0
FT
JS Hercules
RoPS II
0
2
1
FT
PS Kemi
OLS
2
1
   Norway - 2. Division   Norway - 2. Division
15 ส.ค.
FT
Moss
Florø
0
1
0
19:00
Alta
Senja
?
?
1/1.5
FT
Nardo
Fram
3
3
0.5
FT
Kvik Halden
Fredrikstad
1
5
0
FT
Notodden
Flekkerøy
3
1
0/0.5
FT
Arendal
Bryne
1
1
0/0.5
90'
Vard
Asker
0
2
   Slovakia - 3. Liga - West   Slovakia - 3. Liga - West
15 ส.ค.
61'
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Galanta
1
0
22:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Povazska Bystrica
?
?
62'
OFK Malzenice
Castkovce
2
1
00:30
Spartak Myjava
Beluša
?
?
   Brazil - Brasiliense   Brazil - Brasiliense
15 ส.ค.
01:30
Brasiliense
Luziânia
?
?
04:00
Gama
Sobradinho
?
?
3
   Brazil - Carioca 2   Brazil - Carioca 2
15 ส.ค.
01:00
Serra Macaense
Serrano RJ
?
?
01:00
Duque de Caxias
Rio São Paulo
?
?
01:00
Olaria
CFRJ / Marica
?
?
01:00
Audax Rio
Gonçalense
?
?
01:00
Goytacaz
São Gonçalo EC RJ
?
?
01:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Artsul
?
?
01:00
Campos AA
Angra dos Reis
?
?
01:00
Bonsucesso
Nova Iguaçu
?
?
   Brazil - Potiguar   Brazil - Potiguar
15 ส.ค.
01:30
Palmeira
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
?
?
0
   Cambodia - C-League   Cambodia - C-League
15 ส.ค.
FT
Cambodia Tiger
Nagacorp
2
0
FT
Electricite du Cambodge
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
2
2
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
National Defense
2
3
   ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก   ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก
15 ส.ค.
FT
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
1
2
1
   Korea Republic - K League 2   Korea Republic - K League 2
15 ส.ค.
FT
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
0
0
0.5
FT
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
2
1
0
   Australia - Brisbane Premier League   Australia - Brisbane Premier League
15 ส.ค.
FT
The Gap
Taringa Rovers
3
2
1.5
FT
Albany Creek Excelsior
Brisbane Knights
4
0
2
FT
Caboolture
Bayside United
0
4
2
   Australia - Capital Territory   Australia - Capital Territory
15 ส.ค.
FT
Canberra Olympic
Cooma Tigers
1
4
1
FT
Belconnen United
Monaro Panthers
0
4
1
FT
Woden Weston
Canberra FC
1
4
3
   Australia - New South Wales    Australia - New South Wales
15 ส.ค.
FT
Mt Druitt Town
Rockdale City Suns
0
3
0
   Australia - Npl Western Australia   Australia - Npl Western Australia
15 ส.ค.
FT
Perth Glory II
Sorrento
1
5
0
FT
Armadale
Inglewood United
1
4
0
FT
Gwelup Croatia SC
Perth
1
1
0.5
FT
Balcatta
Bayswater City
2
2
0.5
FT
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City
1
0
0.5
FT
Rockingham City
ECU Joondalup
0
4
1
   Australia - Npl Tasmania   Australia - Npl Tasmania
15 ส.ค.
FT
Riverside Olympic
Glenorchy Knights
0
2
2.5
FT
Clarence Zebras
Devonport City
0
2
FT
Olympia Warriors
Launceston City
2
1
3
   Australia - Npl Queensland   Australia - Npl Queensland
15 ส.ค.
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Queensland Lions
2
0
2
FT
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
SC Wanderers
2
4
1
POSTP
Redlands United
Olympic
?
?
2
   Poland - Ekstraliga Women   Poland - Ekstraliga Women
15 ส.ค.
FT
Leczna W
UJ Krakow W
0
1
FT
Śląsk Wrocław
UKS SMS Lodz W
1
2
58'
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
1
   Czech Republic - U19 League   Czech Republic - U19 League
15 ส.ค.
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Fastav Zlin U19
1
1
FT
Slovacko U19
Hradec Kralove U19
3
1
   Poland - Central Youth League   Poland - Central Youth League
15 ส.ค.
15:00
SMS Łódź U18
Zaglebie U18
?
?
16:00
Pogon Szczecin U18
Wisla U18
?
?
16:00
Escola Warszawa U18
Hutnik Kraków U18
?
?
17:00
Legia U18
Gornik Z. U18

?
17:00
Jagiellonia U18
Arka Gdynia U18
?
?
17:30
Cracovia U18
Lech Poznan U18
?
?
   South Africa - Gladafrica Championship   South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
15 ส.ค.
FT
Moroka Swallows
Real Kings
1
0
FT
Tshakhuma
Ajax Cape Town
1
0
FT
JDR Stars
TS Galaxy
0
0
20:00
Richards Bay
Mbombela United
?
?
58'
Steenberg United
University of Pretoria
0
1
   Australia - Npl South Australian   Australia - Npl South Australian
15 ส.ค.
FT
Cumberland United
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2
2
0.5
FT
Adelaide City
Adelaide Olympic
1
0
0
FT
Adelaide Comets
Croydon Kings
2
1
0.5
FT
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Raiders
0
2
0.5
FT
Adelaide United ||
Campbelltown City
0
4
1
   Australia - Npl Victoria   Australia - Npl Victoria
15 ส.ค.
12:00
Avondale Heights
Dandenong Thunder
?
?
CANCL
Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne
0
0
CANCL
Oakleigh Cannons
Eastern Lions
0
0
CANCL
South Melbourne
Avondale Heights
0
0
CANCL
Dandenong City
South Melbourne
0
0
CANCL
Hume City
St. Albans Saints
0
0
CANCL
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder

0
   Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic   Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic
15 ส.ค.
21:00
Young Boys II
Lausanne II
?
?
21:00
Wohlen
Buochs
?
?
21:00
Baden
Schötz
?
?
FT
Red Star Zürich
Balzers
1
1
21:00
Gossau
Kosova
?
?
21:00
Eschen / Mauren
Linth
?
?
57'
Echallens
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
22:00
Naters
Terre Sainte
?
?
22:00
Bulle
Azzurri 90
?
?
22:00
Lancy
Olympique de Genève
?
?
22:00
Goldau
Solothurn
?
?
22:30
Vevey Sports
Martigny Sports
?
?
23:00
Tuggen
Wettswil-Bonstetten
?
?
01:00
Bassecourt
Luzern II
?
?
01:00
Biel-Bienne
Delémont
?
?
   Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion   Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion
15 ส.ค.
FT
Breitenrain
Basel II
3
2
FT
YF Juventus
Stade Nyonnais
1
1
FT
Zürich II
Köniz
4
1
21:00
Bavois
Cham
?
?
22:30
Yverdon Sport
Sion II
?
?
32'
Bellinzona
Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
0.5
16'
Étoile Carouge
Brühl
0
1
0.5
   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte
15 ส.ค.
79'
Stadl-Paura
Ried II
5
2
   Russia - Pfl   Russia - Pfl
15 ส.ค.
FT
Ural 2
Volna Kovernino
2
1
POSTP
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Zenit Izhevsk
?
?
FT
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
0
2
0.5
FT
Kaluga
Ryazan
1
2
0/0.5
FT
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
1
FT
Zvezda Perm
Lada SOK
3
2
1/1.5
FT
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Moskva II
4
3
0.5
FT
Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
2.5
20:00
Makhachkala
Forte Taganrog
?
?
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Leningradets
1
2
FT
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
4
1
FT
Sokol Saratov
Kvant
5
0
1.5/2
FT
Anzhi
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
Spartak Nal'chik
Legion Dynamo
0
0
0.5/1
FT
Biolog
Kuban Kholding
2
4
FT
Kolomna
Murom
2
3
0/0.5
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Strogino
3
0
POSTP
Znamya Noginsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
?
?
FT
Avangard Kursk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1
1
POSTP
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin
?
?
56'
Inter Cherkessk
Tuapse
1
1
61'
Dinamo Stavropol'
Druzhba
3
0
0.5
60'
Smolensk
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
0
0
62'
Fakel II
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
1
1
45'
Urozhay
Mashuk-KMV
1
1
1/1.5
HT
Chernomorets
Krasnodar 3
1
0
1
   Sweden - Elitettan Women   Sweden - Elitettan Women
15 ส.ค.
FT
Sunnanå
Kvarnsvedens W
3
0
FT
Brommapojkarna W
AIK W
1
0
FT
Jitex
Mallbacken
1
0
FT
Morön
IFK Kalmar
2
0
   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women
15 ส.ค.
FT
JyPK W
PK-35
0
21:00
Honka W
TPS W
?
?
HT
KuPS W
Åland United
0
1
0
   Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women   Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women
15 ส.ค.
FT
Luzern W
Basel W
0
3
01:00
Servette Chênois W
Lugano W
?
?
   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women
15 ส.ค.
FT
AaB W
Farum BK W
0
2
1.5/2
FT
AGF
Fortuna Hjorring W
0
2
FT
Brondby W
Køge
1
0
1
FT
FC Thy - ThistedQ
KoldingQ W
1
0
   Hungary - Nb I Women   Hungary - Nb I Women
15 ส.ค.
20:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Szent Mihály W
?
?
FT
Viktória Szombathely W
Kelen W
4
0
57'
Győri ETO W
Astra Hungary W
0
2
   Mexico - Liga Mx Women   Mexico - Liga Mx Women
15 ส.ค.
54'
Atlas W
Mazatlán W
2
1
   Georgia - Liga 3   Georgia - Liga 3
15 ส.ค.
20:30
Bakhmaro
Kolkheti Poti
?
?
   USA - USL League One   USA - USL League One
15 ส.ค.
FT
Forward Madison
Tormenta
4
0
0
05:30
Richmond Kickers
Tucson
?
?
06:00
Greenville Triumph
Chattanooga Red Wolves
?
?
   Brazil - Carioca U20   Brazil - Carioca U20
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
Vasco U20
Nova Iguaçu U20
?
?
POSTP
Volta Redonda U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
?
?
POSTP
Fluminense U20
Friburguense U20
?
?
POSTP
Resende U20
Madureira U20
?
?
POSTP
Boavista U20
Cabofriense U20
?
?
POSTP
Flamengo RJ U20
Macaé U20
?
?
POSTP
Botafogo U20
Bangu U20
?
?
POSTP
América RJ U20
Americano U20
?
?
   Slovakia - Youth League   Slovakia - Youth League
15 ส.ค.
FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
Žilina U19
3
1
FT
DAC U19
Dukla U19
2
3
FT
Podbrezová U19
Senica U19
1
0
FT
Nitra U19
Spartak Trnava U19
2
2
FT
Poprad U19
Ružomberok U19
2
1
   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
Oakleigh Cannons U20
Eastern Lions U20
?
?
POSTP
Altona Magic U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
?
?
POSTP
Heidelberg United U20
Port Melbourne U20
?
?
POSTP
Dandenong City U20
South Melbourne U20
?
?
POSTP
Green Gully U20
Melbourne Knights U20
?
?
POSTP
Hume City U20
St. Albans Saints U20
?
?
   Japan - Nadeshiko League 1   Japan - Nadeshiko League 1
15 ส.ค.
FT
Albirex Niigata W
Iga Kunoichi W
1
1
FT
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
NTV Beleza W
1
10
FT
เอฮิเมะ
Urawa Reds W
0
1
   Canada - Premier League   Canada - Premier League
15 ส.ค.
16'
York9
Atlético Ottawa
0
0
0.5
02:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific
?
?
0
   Iceland - 4. Deild   Iceland - 4. Deild
15 ส.ค.
21:00
ÍBU
Léttir
?
?
FT
ÍH
KFS
1
4
21:00
Snæfell
KFR
?
?
   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg
15 ส.ค.
21:00
Alberschwende
Lustenau
?
?
21:00
Göfis
FC Egg
?
?
22:00
Andelsbuch
Bezau
?
?
22:00
Bizau
Admira Dornbirn
?
?
23:00
Lochau
Höchst
?
?
23:00
Hard
Ludesch
?
?
23:00
Schruns
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
?
?
   World - Club Friendlies Women   World - Club Friendlies Women
15 ส.ค.
16:00
Sturm Graz II Women
Luv Graz Women
?
?
FT
SK Sturm Graz Women II
Luv Graz Women
5
0
20:00
น็องต์
Le Havre W
?
?
20:30
Genk W
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
?
?
FT
Montpellier W
พีเอสวี
1
2
15'
Lyon W
Juventus W
0
0
00:00
St. Liege W
Dijon W
?
?
   Moldova - Moldovan Cup   Moldova - Moldovan Cup
15 ส.ค.
21:30
Inter Soroca
Făleşti
?
?
21:30
Pepeni
Victoria Bardar
?
?
21:30
Socol Copceac
Olimp Comrat
?
?
21:30
Cimişlia
Spartanii Selemet
?
?
21:30
Ialoveni
Real Succes
?
?
21:30
Văsieni
Cahul
?
?
21:30
Edineţ
CSF Bălți
?
?
21:30
FCM Ungheni
Speranța Drochia
?
?
21:30
Maiak Chirsova
Tighina
?
?
21:30
Bogzești
Sporting Trestieni
?
?
21:30
Sîngerei
Grănicerul
?
?
21:30
Saxan
Sucleia
?
?
   Japan - Nadeshiko League 2   Japan - Nadeshiko League 2
15 ส.ค.
FT
Nittaidai W
Parceiro Nagano W
1
3
   ไทยลีก 3   ไทยลีก 3
15 ส.ค.
POSTP
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
Ang Thong
?
?
POSTP
Muangkan United
Ubon Ratchathani
?
?
POSTP
Watbot
Chamchuri United
?
?
POSTP
Bangkok
Trang
?
?
POSTP
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
Nara United
?
?
POSTP
Pattani
Banbueng
?
?
   Finland - Kolmonen   Finland - Kolmonen
15 ส.ค.
18:00
FJK Forssa
JanPa
?
?
FT
Wolves
ÅIFK
0
4
FT
EsPa
Espoo II
0
0
1
19:00
EuPa
TPS II
?
?
FT
SavU
PeKa
0
3
1
FT
KyPa
Ri-Pa
2
5
FT
Union Plaani
STPS
0
2
FT
MPS/Atletico Malmi
Kontu
1
3
19:00
SoPa
OuHu
?
?
19:00
Nykarleby IK
KaIK

?
FT
Peimari United
Toejoen Veikot
1
0
2
FT
LaPa
HaPK
2
1
1.5
FT
Finnkurd
Espoon Tikka
5
3
1
21:00
PAVE
Riverball
?
?
21:00
KajHa
HauPa
?
?
   ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก   ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก
15 ส.ค.

02:00

แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

โอลิมปิก ลียง

?

?

2

   เจลีก   เจลีก
15 ส.ค.

FT

คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร

คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

1

6

1

FT

เวกัลตะ เซนได

ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์

0

0

0

FT

โยโกฮามา เอฟซี

โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่

4

2

0.5

FT

โออิตะ ตรินิต้า

โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

1

0

1

FT

เอฟซี โตเกียว

นาโกย่า แกรมปัส

1

0

0

FT

อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์

ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า

1

0

0.5

POSTP

สากัน โตสู

กัมบะ โอซาก้า

?

?

0.5

FT

คาชิว่า เรย์โซล

เซเรโซ โอซาก้า

1

3

0.5

   เจลีก 2   เจลีก 2
15 ส.ค.

FT

มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ

อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ

1

0

0

FT

Giravanz Kitakyushu

มาชิดา เซลเวีย

2

1

0.5

FT

ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา

อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ

1

0

0.5

   ไทยลีก   ไทยลีก
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

การท่าเรือ เอฟซี

ระยอง เอฟซี

?

?

POSTP

ตราด เอฟซี

เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด

?

?

POSTP

นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี

บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด

?

?

POSTP

สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้

บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด

?

?

   ไทยลีก 2   ไทยลีก 2
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

อุดรธานี เอฟซี

เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด

?

?

POSTP

สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี

อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด

?

?

POSTP

ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด

ขอนแก่น เอฟซี

?

?

POSTP

แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด

ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด

?

?

POSTP

ลำปาง เอฟซี

ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล

?

?

   World - Club Friendlies   World - Club Friendlies
15 ส.ค.

FT

Soimii Lipova

Ripensia Timişoara

1

4

FT

Dunărea Călăraşi

SSC Farul

0

4

FT

Karviná

Třinec

1

1

1.5/2

FT

Jong AZ

Jong Utrecht

3

3

15:00

Karviná

Třinec

?

?

15:00

Jong AZ

Jong Utrecht

?

?

FT

Stripfing

Stadlau

0

1

FT

Slavia Praha II

FK Jablonec B

2

0

15:30

Lierse Kempenzonen

Liège

?

?

POSTP

Admira Praha

Ústí nad Labem

?

?

16:00

Polkowice

Miedź Legnica

?

?

FT

Polkowice

Miedź Legnica

1

5

FT

Wulfrath

Cronenberger SC

4

6

FT

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Bytovia Bytów

2

0

16:00

Hvidovre

B 93

?

?

CANCL

Næsby

Dalum

0

0

16:00

Hillerød

AB

?

?

FT

Admira II

St. Pölten II

2

2

FT

FC Iserlohn

Rot Weiss Ahlen

2

3

FT

Frem

Vanløse

1

1

FT

Frem

Vanløse

1

1

17:00

Middelfart

Sydvest

?

?

17:00

Stuttgart II

Schweinfurt

?

?

17:00

Eichstätt

Rain / Lech

?

?

FT

ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96

Roda JC Kerkrade

3

1

1.5

FT

Jammerbugt

Thisted

2

0

FT

Lyngby

HIK

4

3

FT

Katwijk

VVSB

1

1

FT

เฮราเคิล

Go Ahead Eagles

2

0

0.5

FT

Turnerschaft Ober-Roden

Hanau 93

0

3

CANCL

ดิฌง

Ajaccio

0

0

FT

Tonbridge Angels

เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน

0

3

FT

FSV Frankfurt

Hessen Dreieich

2

2

19:00

Dnipro-1

โอเล็กซานเดรีย

?

?

19:00

Bergisch Gladbach

Siegburger SV

?

?

FT

Wattenscheid 09

TVD Velbert

0

2

FT

SpVgg Oberrad

Eddersheim

1

0

FT

มึนเช่นกลัดบัค

MSV Duisburg

4

0

CANCL

Mladá Boleslav

Bohemians 1905

0

0

FT

เอ็มเมน

Telstar

1

0

CANCL

Bordesholm

Heider SV

0

0

FT

Velbert

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

0

4

1

FT

Wuppertaler SV

SF Baumberg

2

2

1

FT

VV Spijkenisse

Barendrecht

1

4

FT

ไฟร์บวร์ก

Karlsruher SC

1

1

1.5

FT

ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน

Dynamo Dresden

2

0

1.5

FT

SC Genemuiden

HHC

2

3

FT

FC Dordrecht

Excelsior Maassluis

3

1

FT

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Baunatal

1

1

2

ไมนซ์

Würzburger Kickers

4

0

20:00

Linfield

สโตกซิตี

?

?

20:00

Stockport County

United of Manchester

?

?

20:00

Rot-Weiss Frankfurt

SV Zeilsheim

?

?

FT

FC Basara Mainz

Türk Gücü Friedberg

2

5

20:00

ลอริยองต์

แก็งก็อง

?

?

FT

Kozakken Boys

Capelle

5

1

FT

Spvgg Steele 03/09

Schonnebeck

1

5

20:00

Bochum

Uerdingen

?

?

FT

Arminia Bielefeld

Osnabrück

1

1

20:30

Holstein Kiel

St. Pauli

?

?

FT

MVV Maastricht

Westerlo

1

3

FT

นูเรมเบิร์ก

เอาก์สบวร์ก

1

2

FT

Arminia Bielefeld

VfL Osnabrück II

1

1

CANCL

NAC Breda

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก

0

0

0.5

FT

Hartberg

Baník Ostrava

1

4

FT

Rapid Wien

Slovan Liberec

3

0

1

21:00

Zorya

Mariupol

?

?

21:00

Sturm Graz

Opava

?

?

FT

น็องต์

Le Havre

3

1

FT

SW Dusseldorf

SC Velbert

1

7

FT

Swindon Town

โคเวนทรี ซิตี้

2

1

0.5

21:00

ดินาโมเคียฟ

Polessya

?

?

21:00

Fenerbahçe

İstanbulspor

?

?

FT

Jeddeloh

VfL Oldenburg

4

2

FT

Sturm Graz

Opava

1

1

1

FT

Jablonec

Vysočina Jihlava

2

1

85'

De Graafschap

ฮีเรนวีน

4

1

0.5

60'

Bohemians 1905

Teplice

1

1

57'

อองเช่ร์

แซงต์ เอเตียน

1

0

22:00

น็องต์

แซงต์ เอเตียน

?

?

64'

Admira

Slovácko

3

0

62'

RWO Alzey

Wormatia Worms

1

6

59'

Příbram

Dukla Praha

0

2

63'

Zlín

Zbrojovka Brno

1

1

67'

SV 1919 Straelen

NEC

0

0

61'

Wattens

Universitatea Craiova

0

0

16'

อัลค์มาร์

โมนาโก

0

0

57'

Metz XI

สตราส์บูร์ก

0

3

Maribor

Gorica

0

0

18'

แร็งส์

Midtjylland

0

1

23:30

ชาลเก้ 04

Verl

?

?

23:30

Wiener Neustadt

Ortmann

?

?

23:45

พีเอสวี

วิเทสส์

?

?

1.5

23:45

พีเอสวี

วิเทสส์

?

?

CANCL

Lens

สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม

0

0

00:00

นีซ

แรนส์

?

?

00:00

นีซ

แรนส์

?

?

00:00

Pau

Colomiers US

?

?

00:00

Grenoble Foot 38

Clermont

?

?

0

00:00

อาเมียงส์

Troyes

?

?

0.5

CANCL

Auxerre

บอร์กโดซ์

0

0

0.5

00:00

Dunkerque

Boulogne

?

?

00:30

Grenoble Foot 38

Clermont

?

?

05:00

LSK Hansa

Buchholz

?

?

05:00

Ammerthal

Nürnberg II

?

?

   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost
15 ส.ค.

FT

Energie Cottbus

Lichtenberg

1

2

1

FT

FSV Optik Rathenow

ZFC Meuselwitz

0

2

0/0.5

FT

Bischofswerdaer FV

Auerbach

2

0

0.5

FT

Luckenwalde

Germania Halberstadt

1

0

0.5

FT

BAK '07

Union Fürstenwalde

3

2

0.5

FT

Carl Zeiss Jena

Babelsberg

1

1

0.5

FT

Hertha BSC II

Lokomotive Leipzig

3

1

0.5

FT

Chemie Leipzig

BFC Dynamo

3

1

0/0.5

FT

Chemnitzer FC

Viktoria Berlin

1

2

0.5

   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
15 ส.ค.

19:00

RSV Eintracht

Lok Stendal

?

?

FT

Rostocker FC

BSC Süd 05

2

0

0.5

20:00

Greifswalder FC

Staaken

?

?

   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
15 ส.ค.

19:00

Einheit Rudolstadt

Rot-Weiß Erfurt

?

?

FT

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Martinroda

2

0

1

19:00

Plauen

Ludwigsfelder FC

?

?

FT

International Leipzig

Carl Zeiss Jena II

2

1

0/0.5

19:00

FC Grimma

1. FC Merseburg

?

?

19:00

An der Fahner Höhe

Eilenburg

?

?

   Armenia - Premier League   Armenia - Premier League
15 ส.ค.

FT

Van

Gandzasar

2

1

0

   Belarus - Pershaya Liga   Belarus - Pershaya Liga
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

Granit

Krumkachy

?

?

POSTP

Smorgon

Sputnik

?

?

POSTP

Lida

Orsha

?

?

   เบลเยี่ยมโปรลีก   เบลเยี่ยมโปรลีก
15 ส.ค.

86'

เกงค์

OH Leuven

1

1

2

00:00

เกนท์

Kortrijk

?

?

1

00:00

Sporting Charleroi

KV Oostende

?

?

1.5

   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga
15 ส.ค.

58'

Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Sloga

0

3

00:00

Velez

Krupa na Vrbasu

?

?

1

00:00

Sloboda Tuzla

Zeljeznicar

?

?

1

   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH
15 ส.ค.

22:30

Jedinstvo Bihac

Zvijezda Gradačac

?

?

22:30

Posusje

Slaven Zivinice

?

?

22:30

Gorazde

Buducnost Banovici

?

?

HT

Igman Konjic

Travnik

0

0

0.5

   Bulgaria - Parva Liga   Bulgaria - Parva Liga
15 ส.ค.

73'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Botev Vratsa

2

1

1.5

00:00

Arda

Levski Sofia

?

?

0

   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS
15 ส.ค.

61'

Ljubić Prnjavor

Tekstilac Derventa

3

0

HT

FK Jedinstvo Brcko

Leotar

0

0

60'

Slavija

Borac Kozarska Dubica

1

1

65'

Podrinje Janja

Drina Zvornik

0

0

55'

Kozara Gradiska

Modrica

1

1

57'

Rudar Prijedor

Sutjeska Foca

0

1

58'

Sloga Doboj

Zvijezda '09 Brgule

1

2

42'

Sloboda Novi Grad

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

0

0

   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
15 ส.ค.

62'

Septemvri Simitli

Neftohimik

3

0

61'

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

1

0

60'

Dobrudzha 1919

Ludogorets II

0

1

65'

Kariana Erden

Septemvri Sofia

3

0

22:00

Strumska slava

Dunav 2010

?

?

16'

Lovech

Sozopol

1

0

18'

Vitosha Bistritsa

Hebar 1918

0

0

00:00

OFK Pirin

Yantra 1919

?

?

   Croatia - 1. HNL   Croatia - 1. HNL
15 ส.ค.

21'

Rijeka

Šibenik

0

1

2

01:05

Osijek

Slaven Koprivnica

?

?

1

   Croatia - 2. HNL   Croatia - 2. HNL
15 ส.ค.

22:30

Dugopolje

Cibalia

?

?

0.5

   Czech Republic - Czech Cup   Czech Republic - Czech Cup
15 ส.ค.

FT

FK Brandys nad Labem

Jiskra Domažlice

2

4

FT

Libčany

Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0

7

FT

Sokol Libiš

Loko Vltavín

0

6

FT_PEN

Kolín

Pardubice

1

1

FT

Kladno

Benesov

5

6

FT

Dvůr Králové

Ústí nad Orlicí

0

3

FT

Motorlet Praha

Meteor Praha

1

0

AET

Slaný

Sokol Hostoun

1

2

POSTP

Kosmonosy

Aritma Praha

?

FT

Marianske Lazne

Karlovy Vary

0

6

19:30

Chomutov

Povltava FA

?

?

21:00

Olympie Brezova

Zbuzany

?

?

63'

Velke Hamry

Vlašim

0

2

58'

Banik Sous

Králův Dvůr

2

0

63'

Sokol Srbice

Baník Sokolov

3

0

54'

Vysoke Myto

Sokol Zápy

1

1

POSTP

Letohrad

Chrudim

?

63'

Český lev - Union Beroun

Viktoria Žižkov

0

2

2

56'

Slovan Velvary

Dobris

3

0

57'

Český Brod

Písek

0

1

1

61'

Náchod

Hradec Králové

0

3

2.5

   Estonia - Meistriliiga   Estonia - Meistriliiga
15 ส.ค.

FT

Legion

Nõmme Kalju

0

6

1.5

17'

Tulevik

Paide

0

1

1.5

   Finland - Veikkausliiga   Finland - Veikkausliiga
15 ส.ค.

FT

HJK

Honka

1

1

0.5

FT

Ilves

SJK

0

0

0.5

FT

Inter Turku

HIFK

3

2

1

   Finland - Ykkonen   Finland - Ykkonen
15 ส.ค.

FT

KTP

VPS

2

0

1

FT

MuSa

Oulu

1

3

0.5

   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
15 ส.ค.

84'

Paksi SE

Újpest

1

2

0.5

23:35

Zalaegerszegi TE

MOL Vidi

?

?

0.5

   Iceland - Pepsideild   Iceland - Pepsideild
15 ส.ค.

16'

Valur

KA

1

0

1.5

16'

ÍA

Fylkir

0

0

0.5

   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
15 ส.ค.

FT

Afturelding

Vestri

0

0

0.5

FT

Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.

Grindavík

4

3

0.5/1

17'

Magni

Keflavík

0

1

18'

Leiknir Reykjavík

Thór

2

0

1

01:00

Víkingur Ólafsvík

Thróttur Reykjavík

?

?

   Iceland - 2. Deild   Iceland - 2. Deild
15 ส.ค.

23:00

Selfoss

Dalvík / Reynir

?

?

23:00

Völsungur

Kári

?

?

   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
15 ส.ค.

FT

Finn Harps

Bohemians

0

1

0.5

17'

Shelbourne

Derry City

0

0

0.5

   Republic of Ireland - First Division   Republic of Ireland - First Division
15 ส.ค.

FT

Shamrock Rovers II

Wexford Youths

2

0

0/0.5

POSTP

Shamrock Rovers II

Wexford Youths

?

?

0/0.5

   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
15 ส.ค.

23:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Kfar Saba

?

?

0.5

23:30

Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Netanya

?

?

0.5

   Latvia - First Liga   Latvia - First Liga
15 ส.ค.

FT

Smiltene

Auda

1

4

FT

Saldus SS/Leevon

Rēzekne / BJSS

1

1

FT

Grobiņa

Dinamo Riga

2

1

   Macedonia FYR - First League   Macedonia FYR - First League
15 ส.ค.

63'

Rabotnicki

Belasica

2

0

1

   Moldova - National Division   Moldova - National Division
15 ส.ค.

22:00

Dinamo-Auto

Codru Lozova

?

?

00:30

Petrocub

Zimbru

?

?

   Montenegro - First League   Montenegro - First League
15 ส.ค.

22:30

Jezero

Rudar

?

?

01:00

Zeta

Iskra

?

?

0

01:00

Sutjeska

Petrovac

?

?

0.5/1

01:00

Mladost Ljeskopolje

Mladost

?

?

   นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน   นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน
15 ส.ค.

FT

Sarpsborg 08

Molde

2

1

0.5

   Poland - Polish Cup   Poland - Polish Cup
15 ส.ค.

FT

Jaguar Gdańsk

Sokół Ostróda

2

3

0.5

FT

Stal Rzeszów

Podbeskidzie

0

1

1

FT

Karpaty Krosno

Stal Mielec

0

2

3

POSTP

Polonia Nysa

Górnik Łęczna

?

?

2.5

FT

Unia Janikowo

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

1

0

FT

Unia Skierniewice

Widzew Lodz

0

2

FT

Kalisz

Korona Kielce

2

0

88'

Resovia Rzeszów

Piast Gliwice

0

3

1.5

POSTP

KSZO

Wisła Kraków

?

?

00:00

Tychy 71

Wisła Płock

?

?

0.5

01:30

Odra Opole

Lech Poznań

?

?

1.5

   รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก   รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก
15 ส.ค.

FT

Dinamo Moskva

Rotor Volgograd

0

0

1

FT

Rubin Kazan'

Ural

1

1

1

58'

ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

Tambov

2

1

1

15'

โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

คราสโนดาร์

0

0

0.5

00:00

Rostov

เซนิต

?

?

1

   สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป   สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

เซลติก

Aberdeen

?

?

FT

Ross County

Dundee United

1

2

0

FT

Hamilton Academical

St. Mirren

0

1

0.5

FT

Kilmarnock

St. Johnstone

1

2

0.5

23:30

Hibernian

Motherwell

?

?

0.5

   Serbia - Super Liga   Serbia - Super Liga
15 ส.ค.

60'

Inđija

Napredak

1

0

0

00:00

Radnik Surdulica

Partizan

?

?

1.5

00:00

Novi Pazar

Javor Ivanjica

?

?

0

00:00

Zlatibor Čajetina

Čukarički

?

?

1.5

00:00

Radnički Niš

Mačva Šabac

?

?

2

   Serbia - Prva Liga   Serbia - Prva Liga
15 ส.ค.

62'

Grafičar

Dinamo Vranje

2

0

58'

Kabel Novi Sad

Dubocica

2

0

1.5

59'

Radnički Kragujevac

Železničar Pančevo

2

1

1

59'

Zemun

Trajal Krusevac

2

0

0

61'

Loznica

Kolubara

1

2

1

   Slovakia - Fortuna Liga   Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
15 ส.ค.

16'

Trenčín

Žilina

0

1

0.5

00:00

Zlaté Moravce

สโลวาน บราติสลาวา

?

?

1.5

00:00

Spartak Trnava

Pohronie

?

?

1

00:00

DAC

Nitra

?

?

2

00:00

Ružomberok

Sereď

?

?

1

00:00

Senica

Zemplín Michalovce

?

?

0.5

   Slovakia - 2. Liga   Slovakia - 2. Liga
15 ส.ค.

59'

Banska Bystrica

Slavoj Trebišov

2

1

2

62'

Liptovský Mikuláš

Šamorín

2

0

1

55'

Púchov

Partizán Bardejov

3

0

0

17'

Podbrezová

Slovan Bratislava II

0

0

2/2.5

00:00

Skalica

Dubnica

?

?

0.5

   Slovenia - 2. SNL   Slovenia - 2. SNL
15 ส.ค.

58'

Dekani

Brežice

0

0

1.5

64'

Radomlje

Smartno

0

1

2.5

55'

Rudar Velenje

Bilje

0

0

61'

NŠ Drava

Fužinar

1

1

0.5

57'

Nafta

Primorje

2

0

23:30

Krka

Triglav

?

?

0

   ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน   ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน
15 ส.ค.

FT

Örebro

Djurgården

0

3

1

   Sweden - Superettan   Sweden - Superettan
15 ส.ค.

HT

GIF Sundsvall

GAIS

1

0

1.5

42'

Dalkurd

Halmstad

0

1

0.5

45'

Öster

Brage

1

1

0.5

   Sweden - Ettan: South   Sweden - Ettan: South
15 ส.ค.

FT

Karlskrona

Trollhättan

4

5

0.5

FT

Torns

Oskarshamns AIK

2

0

0.5

   Brazil - Serie A   Brazil - Serie A
15 ส.ค.

Grêmio

Corinthians

?

?

1

05:30

Coritiba

ฟลาเมงโก

?

?

1

   Brazil - Serie B   Brazil - Serie B
15 ส.ค.

FT

Paraná

Juventude

3

1

0.5

FT

Botafogo SP

Guarani

0

1

0

02:30

Brasil de Pelotas

Oeste

?

?

0

POSTP

Confiança

Avaí

?

?

05:00

Náutico

CRB

?

?

0.5

   Brazil - Serie C   Brazil - Serie C
15 ส.ค.

02:00

Tombense

EC São José

?

?

0/0.5

POSTP

Imperatriz

Jacuipense

?

?

03:00

Vila Nova

Paysandu

?

?

0

05:00

Criciúma

Boa

?

?

0/0.5

   Colombia - Torneo Betplay   Colombia - Torneo Betplay
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

Atlético Huila

Tigres

?

?

POSTP

Leones FC

Cortuluá

?

?

POSTP

Fortaleza CEIF

Atlético

?

?

POSTP

Bogotá

Barranquilla

?

?

POSTP

Real Santander

Valledupar

?

?

POSTP

Real Cartagena

Llaneros

?

?

POSTP

Boca Juniors de Cali

Unión Magdalena

?

?

POSTP

Orsomarso

Deportes Quindío

?

?

   Ecuador - Liga Pro   Ecuador - Liga Pro
15 ส.ค.

FT

บาร์เซโลน่า

Orense

1

0

1

04:00

El Nacional

Independiente del Valle

?

?

0.5

06:15

Delfin

Emelec

?

?

0.5

   Mexico - Liga MX   Mexico - Liga MX
15 ส.ค.

FT

Puebla

Pachuca

0

0.5

05:00

Guadalajara

Atlético San Luis

?

?

0.5

   Nicaragua - Primera Division   Nicaragua - Primera Division
15 ส.ค.

06:00

Real Madriz

Managua

?

?

   Uruguay - Primera Division   Uruguay - Primera Division
15 ส.ค.

50'

ลิเวอร์พูล

Fénix

2

1

0.5

01:00

River Plate

Nacional

?

?

0.5

03:00

Wanderers

Deportivo Maldonado

?

?

0.5

   ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก   ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก
15 ส.ค.

04:00

Colorado Springs

New Mexico United

?

?

0.5

06:00

North Carolina

Birmingham Legion

?

?

0.5

06:00

Hartford Athletic

New York RB II

?

?

0

06:00

Charlotte Independence

Memphis 901

?

?

0.5

06:00

Indy Eleven

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

?

?

0

   South Africa - Premier League   South Africa - Premier League
15 ส.ค.

FT

AmaZulu

Baroka

0

0

0

FT

Stellenbosch

Golden Arrows

1

0

0.5

FT

Polokwane City

Kaizer Chiefs

2

3

1

17'

Orlando Pirates

Bidvest Wits

0

0

0.5

   Egypt - Premier League   Egypt - Premier League
15 ส.ค.

01:00

Zamalek

Misr Lel Makasa

?

?

1

   Morocco - Botola Pro   Morocco - Botola Pro
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

Raja Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem

?

?

02:00

Moghreb Tétouan

Hassania Agadir

?

?

0.5

02:00

Olympic Safi

Youssoufia Berrechid

?

?

0.5

04:00

RSB Berkane

Mouloudia Oujda

?

?

1

   Sudan - Sudan Premier League   Sudan - Sudan Premier League
15 ส.ค.

21:00

Hilal El-Fasher

Al Hilal Omdurman

?

?

   Zambia - Super League   Zambia - Super League
15 ส.ค.

05:00

Kansanshi Dynamos

Forest Rangers

?

?

05:00

Green Eagles

Nkana

?

?

05:00

Mufulira Wanderers

Kabwe Warriors

?

?

05:00

Power Dynamos

Lumwana Radiants

?

?

05:00

Red Arrows

Kabwe YSA

?

?

05:00

NAPSA Stars

Nakambala Leopards

?

?

   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
15 ส.ค.

1'

Tractor Sazi

Machine Sazi

0

0

1

1'

Nassaji Mazandaran

Zob Ahan

0

0

0

1'

Esteghlal

Paykan

0

0

1

1'

Gol Gohar

Persepolis

0

0

0.5

23:15

Saipa

Naft Masjed Soleyman

?

?

0

1'

Sanat Naft

Shahin Bushehr

0

0

0.5

2'

Sepahan

Padideh Khorasan

0

0

0.5

1'

Pars Jam Bushehr

Foolad

0

0

0.5

   Jordan - Premier League   Jordan - Premier League
15 ส.ค.

58'

Al Hussein

Al Ahli

0

0

1

59'

Sahab

Al Faysali

1

2

2

00:30

Aqaba

Al Wihdat

?

?

1.5

   Kuwait - Premier League   Kuwait - Premier League
15 ส.ค.

00:15

Al Kuwait

Al Nasar

?

?

1.5

   Saudi Arabia - Pro League   Saudi Arabia - Pro League
15 ส.ค.

22'

Al Adalh

Al Hilal

0

0

2

7'

Al Faisaly

Al Ahli

0

0

0.5

1'

Al Taawon

Dhamk

0

0

0.5

00:50

Al Nassr

Al Wahda

?

?

1.5

   Tunisia - Ligue 1   Tunisia - Ligue 1
15 ส.ค.

45'

Etoile du Sahel

ES Tunis

1

0

0/0.5

45'

Hammam-Lif

Ben Guerdane

1

1

0/0.5

   China PR - Super League   China PR - Super League
15 ส.ค.

FT

Shandong Luneng

Shenzhen

2

0

1

POSTP

Dalian Professional

Guangzhou R&F

?

?

0.5

   เคลีก เกาหลีใต้   เคลีก เกาหลีใต้
15 ส.ค.

FT

Ulsan

Pohang Steelers

2

0

0.5

FT

Seoul

Sangju Sangmu

2

1

0.5

FT

Suwon Bluewings

Jeonbuk Motors

1

3

1

   Korea Republic - National League   Korea Republic - National League
15 ส.ค.

FT

Yangju Citizen

Jeonju

1

2

FT

Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gangneung City

0

2

FT

Hwaseong

Gimpo

1

0

FT

Gyeongju Citizen

Changwon City

2

2

FT

Chuncheon

Cheongju

2

1

FT

Cheonan City

Mokpo City

1

2

FT

Busan Transportation

Gimhae City

1

2

FT

Daejeon Korail

Gyeongju HNP

0

0

   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast
15 ส.ค.

22:00

Septemvri Tervel

Shumen 2007

?

?

22:00

Svetkavitsa Targovishte

Ustrem Donchevo

?

?

22:00

Botev Novi Pazar

Benkovski Byala

?

?

   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL
15 ส.ค.

60'

Hanácká

Slovan Rosice

1

1

58'

Dolní Benešov

Vrchovina

0

2

0.5

   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E
15 ส.ค.

FT

FC Vsetin

Tatran Všechovice

0

1

89'

Valašské Meziříčí

Skaštice

1

1

42'

Nove Sady

Šumperk

2

0

88'

Hranice

Kozlovice

1

1

    Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D
15 ส.ค.

FT

Havlickuv Brod

Velka Bites

2

2

85'

Hodonín-Šardice

Start Brno

3

1

   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1
15 ส.ค.

FT

Avedøre

KFUM

0

0

FT

Fremad Valby

Husum

5

3

18:00

Karlslunde

Tarnby FF

?

?

19:00

BK Union

Ishøj

?

?

   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2
15 ส.ค.

FT

Skjold Birkerod

Allerod

0

3

FT

Otterup

RB 1906

1

0

19:00

Herlev

LSF

?

?

   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3
15 ส.ค.

FT

Viby

Varde IF Elite

1

3

FT

Tarup-Paarup

Horsens II

0

0

   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4
15 ส.ค.

18:30

Skjold Sæby

Silkeborg KFUM

?

?

FT

Norresundby

VRI

2

2

   Finland - Kakkonen   Finland - Kakkonen
15 ส.ค.

FT

JäPS

PK-35

0

1

0

FT

PKKU

NJS

1

2

0

FT

P-Iirot

KaaPo

0

2

0.5/1

FT

FC Espoo

GrIFK

2

2

0.5

FT

EPS

Kiffen

0

1

0

FT

JS Hercules

RoPS II

0

2

1

FT

PS Kemi

OLS

2

1

   Norway - 2. Division   Norway - 2. Division
15 ส.ค.

FT

Moss

Florø

0

1

0

19:00

Alta

Senja

?

?

1/1.5

FT

Nardo

Fram

3

3

0.5

FT

Kvik Halden

Fredrikstad

1

5

0

FT

Notodden

Flekkerøy

3

1

0/0.5

FT

Arendal

Bryne

1

1

0/0.5

90'

Vard

Asker

0

2

   Slovakia - 3. Liga - West   Slovakia - 3. Liga - West
15 ส.ค.

61'

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Galanta

1

0

22:00

Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Povazska Bystrica

?

?

62'

OFK Malzenice

Castkovce

2

1

00:30

Spartak Myjava

Beluša

?

?

   Brazil - Brasiliense   Brazil - Brasiliense
15 ส.ค.

01:30

Brasiliense

Luziânia

?

?

04:00

Gama

Sobradinho

?

?

3

   Brazil - Carioca 2   Brazil - Carioca 2
15 ส.ค.

01:00

Serra Macaense

Serrano RJ

?

?

01:00

Duque de Caxias

Rio São Paulo

?

?

01:00

Olaria

CFRJ / Marica

?

?

01:00

Audax Rio

Gonçalense

?

?

01:00

Goytacaz

São Gonçalo EC RJ

?

?

01:00

Sampaio Corrêa RJ

Artsul

?

?

01:00

Campos AA

Angra dos Reis

?

?

01:00

Bonsucesso

Nova Iguaçu

?

?

   Brazil - Potiguar   Brazil - Potiguar
15 ส.ค.

01:30

Palmeira

Santa Cruz de Natal RN

?

?

0

   Cambodia - C-League   Cambodia - C-League
15 ส.ค.

FT

Cambodia Tiger

Nagacorp

2

0

FT

Electricite du Cambodge

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

2

2

FT

Phnom Penh Crown

National Defense

2

3

   ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก   ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก
15 ส.ค.

FT

ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี

เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด

1

2

1

   Korea Republic - K League 2   Korea Republic - K League 2
15 ส.ค.

FT

Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons

0

0

0.5

FT

Anyang

Bucheon 1995

2

1

0

   Australia - Brisbane Premier League   Australia - Brisbane Premier League
15 ส.ค.

FT

The Gap

Taringa Rovers

3

2

1.5

FT

Albany Creek Excelsior

Brisbane Knights

4

0

2

FT

Caboolture

Bayside United

0

4

2

   Australia - Capital Territory   Australia - Capital Territory
15 ส.ค.

FT

Canberra Olympic

Cooma Tigers

1

4

1

FT

Belconnen United

Monaro Panthers

0

4

1

FT

Woden Weston

Canberra FC

1

4

3

   Australia - New South Wales    Australia - New South Wales
15 ส.ค.

FT

Mt Druitt Town

Rockdale City Suns

0

3

0

   Australia - Npl Western Australia   Australia - Npl Western Australia
15 ส.ค.

FT

Perth Glory II

Sorrento

1

5

0

FT

Armadale

Inglewood United

1

4

0

FT

Gwelup Croatia SC

Perth

1

1

0.5

FT

Balcatta

Bayswater City

2

2

0.5

FT

Floreat Athena

Cockburn City

1

0

0.5

FT

Rockingham City

ECU Joondalup

0

4

1

   Australia - Npl Tasmania   Australia - Npl Tasmania
15 ส.ค.

FT

Riverside Olympic

Glenorchy Knights

0

2

2.5

FT

Clarence Zebras

Devonport City

0

2

FT

Olympia Warriors

Launceston City

2

1

3

   Australia - Npl Queensland   Australia - Npl Queensland
15 ส.ค.

FT

Brisbane Strikers

Queensland Lions

2

0

2

FT

Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

SC Wanderers

2

4

1

POSTP

Redlands United

Olympic

?

?

2

   Poland - Ekstraliga Women   Poland - Ekstraliga Women
15 ส.ค.

FT

Leczna W

UJ Krakow W

0

1

FT

Śląsk Wrocław

UKS SMS Lodz W

1

2

58'

Mks Olimpia Szczecin W

Akademia Piłkarska LG

0

1

   Czech Republic - U19 League   Czech Republic - U19 League
15 ส.ค.

FT

Sigma Olomouc U19

FC Fastav Zlin U19

1

1

FT

Slovacko U19

Hradec Kralove U19

3

1

   Poland - Central Youth League   Poland - Central Youth League
15 ส.ค.

15:00

SMS Łódź U18

Zaglebie U18

?

?

16:00

Pogon Szczecin U18

Wisla U18

?

?

16:00

Escola Warszawa U18

Hutnik Kraków U18

?

?

17:00

Legia U18

Gornik Z. U18

?

17:00

Jagiellonia U18

Arka Gdynia U18

?

?

17:30

Cracovia U18

Lech Poznan U18

?

?

   South Africa - Gladafrica Championship   South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
15 ส.ค.

FT

Moroka Swallows

Real Kings

1

0

FT

Tshakhuma

Ajax Cape Town

1

0

FT

JDR Stars

TS Galaxy

0

0

20:00

Richards Bay

Mbombela United

?

?

58'

Steenberg United

University of Pretoria

0

1

   Australia - Npl South Australian   Australia - Npl South Australian
15 ส.ค.

FT

Cumberland United

Adelaide Blue Eagles

2

2

0.5

FT

Adelaide City

Adelaide Olympic

1

0

0

FT

Adelaide Comets

Croydon Kings

2

1

0.5

FT

Para Hills Knights

Adelaide Raiders

0

2

0.5

FT

Adelaide United ||

Campbelltown City

0

4

1

   Australia - Npl Victoria   Australia - Npl Victoria
15 ส.ค.

12:00

Avondale Heights

Dandenong Thunder

?

?

CANCL

Heidelberg United

Port Melbourne

0

0

CANCL

Oakleigh Cannons

Eastern Lions

0

0

CANCL

South Melbourne

Avondale Heights

0

0

CANCL

Dandenong City

South Melbourne

0

0

CANCL

Hume City

St. Albans Saints

0

0

CANCL

Altona Magic

Dandenong Thunder

0

   Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic   Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic
15 ส.ค.

21:00

Young Boys II

Lausanne II

?

?

21:00

Wohlen

Buochs

?

?

21:00

Baden

Schötz

?

?

FT

Red Star Zürich

Balzers

1

1

21:00

Gossau

Kosova

?

?

21:00

Eschen / Mauren

Linth

?

?

57'

Echallens

La Chaux-de-Fonds

2

1

22:00

Naters

Terre Sainte

?

?

22:00

Bulle

Azzurri 90

?

?

22:00

Lancy

Olympique de Genève

?

?

22:00

Goldau

Solothurn

?

?

22:30

Vevey Sports

Martigny Sports

?

?

23:00

Tuggen

Wettswil-Bonstetten

?

?

01:00

Bassecourt

Luzern II

?

?

01:00

Biel-Bienne

Delémont

?

?

   Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion   Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion
15 ส.ค.

FT

Breitenrain

Basel II

3

2

FT

YF Juventus

Stade Nyonnais

1

1

FT

Zürich II

Köniz

4

1

21:00

Bavois

Cham

?

?

22:30

Yverdon Sport

Sion II

?

?

32'

Bellinzona

Rapperswil-Jona

0

0

0.5

16'

Étoile Carouge

Brühl

0

1

0.5

   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte
15 ส.ค.

79'

Stadl-Paura

Ried II

5

2

   Russia - Pfl   Russia - Pfl
15 ส.ค.

FT

Ural 2

Volna Kovernino

2

1

POSTP

Krylya Sovetov Samara II

Zenit Izhevsk

?

?

FT

Znamya Truda

Kazanka

0

2

0.5

FT

Kaluga

Ryazan

1

2

0/0.5

FT

Chelyabinsk

Volga Ulyanovsk

0

1

1

FT

Zvezda Perm

Lada SOK

3

2

1/1.5

FT

Rodina Moskva

Dinamo Moskva II

4

3

0.5

FT

Tyumen

Lada Tolyatti

2

0

2.5

20:00

Makhachkala

Forte Taganrog

?

?

FT

Torpedo Vladimir

Leningradets

1

2

FT

Luki-Energiya

Zenit II

4

1

FT

Sokol Saratov

Kvant

5

0

1.5/2

FT

Anzhi

SKA Rostov

1

0

FT

Spartak Nal'chik

Legion Dynamo

0

0

0.5/1

FT

Biolog

Kuban Kholding

2

4

FT

Kolomna

Murom

2

3

0/0.5

FT

Salyut Belgorod

Strogino

3

0

POSTP

Znamya Noginsk

Metallurg Lipetsk

?

?

FT

Avangard Kursk

Khimik Novomoskovsk

1

1

POSTP

Saturn Ramenskoye

Sakhalin

?

?

56'

Inter Cherkessk

Tuapse

1

1

61'

Dinamo Stavropol'

Druzhba

3

0

0.5

60'

Smolensk

Zvezda Sint Petersburg

0

0

62'

Fakel II

Krasnyy-SGAFKST

1

1

45'

Urozhay

Mashuk-KMV

1

1

1/1.5

HT

Chernomorets

Krasnodar 3

1

0

1

   Sweden - Elitettan Women   Sweden - Elitettan Women
15 ส.ค.

FT

Sunnanå

Kvarnsvedens W

3

0

FT

Brommapojkarna W

AIK W

1

0

FT

Jitex

Mallbacken

1

0

FT

Morön

IFK Kalmar

2

0

   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women
15 ส.ค.

FT

JyPK W

PK-35

0

21:00

Honka W

TPS W

?

?

HT

KuPS W

Åland United

0

1

0

   Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women   Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women
15 ส.ค.

FT

Luzern W

Basel W

0

3

01:00

Servette Chênois W

Lugano W

?

?

   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women
15 ส.ค.

FT

AaB W

Farum BK W

0

2

1.5/2

FT

AGF

Fortuna Hjorring W

0

2

FT

Brondby W

Køge

1

0

1

FT

FC Thy - ThistedQ

KoldingQ W

1

0

   Hungary - Nb I Women   Hungary - Nb I Women
15 ส.ค.

20:00

เฟเรนซ์วารอส

Szent Mihály W

?

?

FT

Viktória Szombathely W

Kelen W

4

0

57'

Győri ETO W

Astra Hungary W

0

2

   Mexico - Liga Mx Women   Mexico - Liga Mx Women
15 ส.ค.

54'

Atlas W

Mazatlán W

2

1

   Georgia - Liga 3   Georgia - Liga 3
15 ส.ค.

20:30

Bakhmaro

Kolkheti Poti

?

?

   USA - USL League One   USA - USL League One
15 ส.ค.

FT

Forward Madison

Tormenta

4

0

0

05:30

Richmond Kickers

Tucson

?

?

06:00

Greenville Triumph

Chattanooga Red Wolves

?

?

   Brazil - Carioca U20   Brazil - Carioca U20
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

Vasco U20

Nova Iguaçu U20

?

?

POSTP

Volta Redonda U20

Portuguesa RJ U20

?

?

POSTP

Fluminense U20

Friburguense U20

?

?

POSTP

Resende U20

Madureira U20

?

?

POSTP

Boavista U20

Cabofriense U20

?

?

POSTP

Flamengo RJ U20

Macaé U20

?

?

POSTP

Botafogo U20

Bangu U20

?

?

POSTP

América RJ U20

Americano U20

?

?

   Slovakia - Youth League   Slovakia - Youth League
15 ส.ค.

FT

Slovan Bratislava U19

Žilina U19

3

1

FT

DAC U19

Dukla U19

2

3

FT

Podbrezová U19

Senica U19

1

0

FT

Nitra U19

Spartak Trnava U19

2

2

FT

Poprad U19

Ružomberok U19

2

1

   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

Oakleigh Cannons U20

Eastern Lions U20

?

?

POSTP

Altona Magic U20

Bentleigh Greens U20

?

?

POSTP

Heidelberg United U20

Port Melbourne U20

?

?

POSTP

Dandenong City U20

South Melbourne U20

?

?

POSTP

Green Gully U20

Melbourne Knights U20

?

?

POSTP

Hume City U20

St. Albans Saints U20

?

?

   Japan - Nadeshiko League 1   Japan - Nadeshiko League 1
15 ส.ค.

FT

Albirex Niigata W

Iga Kunoichi W

1

1

FT

เซเรโซ โอซาก้า

NTV Beleza W

1

10

FT

เอฮิเมะ

Urawa Reds W

0

1

   Canada - Premier League   Canada - Premier League
15 ส.ค.

16'

York9

Atlético Ottawa

0

0

0.5

02:00

HFX Wanderers

Pacific

?

?

0

   Iceland - 4. Deild   Iceland - 4. Deild
15 ส.ค.

21:00

ÍBU

Léttir

?

?

FT

ÍH

KFS

1

4

21:00

Snæfell

KFR

?

?

   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg
15 ส.ค.

21:00

Alberschwende

Lustenau

?

?

21:00

Göfis

FC Egg

?

?

22:00

Andelsbuch

Bezau

?

?

22:00

Bizau

Admira Dornbirn

?

?

23:00

Lochau

Höchst

?

?

23:00

Hard

Ludesch

?

?

23:00

Schruns

Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

?

?

   World - Club Friendlies Women   World - Club Friendlies Women
15 ส.ค.

16:00

Sturm Graz II Women

Luv Graz Women

?

?

FT

SK Sturm Graz Women II

Luv Graz Women

5

0

20:00

น็องต์

Le Havre W

?

?

20:30

Genk W

พีอีซี ซโวลล์

?

?

FT

Montpellier W

พีเอสวี

1

2

15'

Lyon W

Juventus W

0

0

00:00

St. Liege W

Dijon W

?

?

   Moldova - Moldovan Cup   Moldova - Moldovan Cup
15 ส.ค.

21:30

Inter Soroca

Făleşti

?

?

21:30

Pepeni

Victoria Bardar

?

?

21:30

Socol Copceac

Olimp Comrat

?

?

21:30

Cimişlia

Spartanii Selemet

?

?

21:30

Ialoveni

Real Succes

?

?

21:30

Văsieni

Cahul

?

?

21:30

Edineţ

CSF Bălți

?

?

21:30

FCM Ungheni

Speranța Drochia

?

?

21:30

Maiak Chirsova

Tighina

?

?

21:30

Bogzești

Sporting Trestieni

?

?

21:30

Sîngerei

Grănicerul

?

?

21:30

Saxan

Sucleia

?

?

   Japan - Nadeshiko League 2   Japan - Nadeshiko League 2
15 ส.ค.

FT

Nittaidai W

Parceiro Nagano W

1

3

   ไทยลีก 3   ไทยลีก 3
15 ส.ค.

POSTP

เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด

Ang Thong

?

?

POSTP

Muangkan United

Ubon Ratchathani

?

?

POSTP

Watbot

Chamchuri United

?

?

POSTP

Bangkok

Trang

?

?

POSTP

ม.เกษมบัณฑิต

Nara United

?

?

POSTP

Pattani

Banbueng

?

?

   Finland - Kolmonen   Finland - Kolmonen
15 ส.ค.

18:00

FJK Forssa

JanPa

?

?

FT

Wolves

ÅIFK

0

4

FT

EsPa

Espoo II

0

0

1

19:00

EuPa

TPS II

?

?

FT

SavU

PeKa

0

3

1

FT

KyPa

Ri-Pa

2

5

FT

Union Plaani

STPS

0

2

FT

MPS/Atletico Malmi

Kontu

1

3

19:00

SoPa

OuHu

?

?

19:00

Nykarleby IK

KaIK

?

FT

Peimari United

Toejoen Veikot

1

0

2

FT

LaPa

HaPK

2

1

1.5

FT

Finnkurd

Espoon Tikka

5

3

1

21:00

PAVE

Riverball

?

?

21:00

KajHa

HauPa

?

?